Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Cugini | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 35 | 24 | 11 | 0 | 14 Points:
|
2
| Canardlys | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 23 | 20 | 0 | 13 Points:
|
3
| The Reserves | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 26 | 12 | 0 | 13 Points:
|
4
| Lipton tea baggers | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 37 | 34 | 3 | 0 | 12 Points:
|
5
| King Browns | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 20 | 11 | 0 | 11 Points:
|
6
| Offside | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 9 Points:
|
7
| Darkside | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 29 | -7 | 0 | 9 Points:
|
8
| 18 Wallace St | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 39 | -18 | 0 | 6 Points:
|
9
| Guitar World | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 37 | -20 | 0 | 5 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Tuesday 12 Mar 2024 | ||||
6:00PM | The Reserves | No Eye Deers | ||
6:45PM | Offside | Richmond AFC | ||
9:00PM | King Browns | Hammer socks | ||
9:00PM | Cugini | Superbuds |
Tuesday 12 March 2024 | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
The Reserves | |
No Eye Deers | |
6:45PM Court 2 | |
Offside | |
Richmond AFC | |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
King Browns | |
Hammer socks | |
9:00PM Court 2 | |
Cugini | |
Superbuds | |
Tuesday 19 Mar 2024 | ||||
6:00PM | Cugini | Lipton tea baggers | ||
6:00PM | The Reserves | Yellow Power | ||
7:30PM | King Browns | Nathan's Nutz V | ||
9:00PM | Melville Spirit | Offside | ||
9:00PM | Canardlys | Darkside |
Tuesday 19 March 2024 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Cugini | |
Lipton tea baggers | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
The Reserves | |
Yellow Power | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
King Browns | |
Nathan's Nutz V | |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
Melville Spirit | |
Offside | |
9:00PM Court 2 | |
Canardlys | |
Darkside | |
Tuesday 26 Mar 2024 | ||||
6:00PM | Guitar World | Offside | ||
6:45PM | 18 Wallace St | Canardlys | ||
7:30PM | Darkside | The Reserves | ||
7:30PM | Beer Guts United | Cugini | ||
9:45PM | Lipton tea baggers | Richmond AFC | ||
Bye | King Browns |
Tuesday 26 March 2024 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Guitar World | |
Offside | |
6:45PM Court 2 | |
18 Wallace St | |
Canardlys | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
Darkside | |
The Reserves | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
Beer Guts United | |
Cugini | |
9:45PM Court 1 | |
Lipton tea baggers | |
Richmond AFC | |
Tuesday 02 Apr 2024 | ||||
6:00PM | Cugini | Darkside | ||
6:45PM | Canardlys | Lipton tea baggers | ||
7:30PM | Guitar World | Melville Spirit | ||
8:15PM | Yellow Power | Offside | ||
9:00PM | Nathan's Nutz V | The Reserves | ||
9:45PM | 18 Wallace St | King Browns |
Tuesday 02 April 2024 | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Cugini | |
Darkside | |
6:45PM Court 1 | |
Canardlys | |
Lipton tea baggers | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
Guitar World | |
Melville Spirit | |
8:15PM Court 2 | |
Yellow Power | |
Offside | |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
Nathan's Nutz V | |
The Reserves | |
9:45PM Court 1 | |
18 Wallace St | |
King Browns | |
Tuesday 09 Apr 2024 | ||||
6:45PM | 18 Wallace St | Darkside | ||
7:30PM | Guitar World | Richmond AFC | ||
8:15PM | Blue Brazil | King Browns | ||
9:00PM | Joga Bonito | Lipton tea baggers | ||
9:00PM | Robbos XI | The Reserves | ||
9:45PM | Canardlys | Hammer socks | ||
9:45PM | Cugini | Offside |
Tuesday 09 April 2024 | |
6:45PM Court 1 | |
18 Wallace St | |
Darkside | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
Guitar World | |
Richmond AFC | |
8:15PM Court 1 | |
Blue Brazil | |
King Browns | |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
Joga Bonito | |
Lipton tea baggers | |
9:00PM Court 2 | |
Robbos XI | |
The Reserves | |
9:45PM Court 1 | |
Canardlys | |
Hammer socks | |
9:45PM Court 2 | |
Cugini | |
Offside | |
Tuesday 16 Apr 2024 | ||||
6:45PM | Darkside | Offside | ||
6:45PM | Cugini | Guitar World | ||
7:30PM | Lipton tea baggers | Yellow Power | ||
7:30PM | 18 Wallace St | The Reserves | ||
9:00PM | Beer Guts United | King Browns | ||
Bye | Canardlys |
Tuesday 16 April 2024 | |
6:45PM Court 1 | |
Darkside | |
Offside | |
6:45PM Court 2 | |
Cugini | |
Guitar World | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
Lipton tea baggers | |
Yellow Power | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
18 Wallace St | |
The Reserves | |
9:00PM Court 2 | |
Beer Guts United | |
King Browns | |
Tuesday 23 Apr 2024 | ||||
7:30PM | Canardlys | Cugini | ||
8:15PM | King Browns | Lipton tea baggers | ||
9:00PM | 18 Wallace St | Offside | ||
9:45PM | Darkside | The Reserves | ||
Bye | Guitar World |
Tuesday 23 April 2024 | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
Canardlys | |
Cugini | |
8:15PM Court 2 | |
King Browns | |
Lipton tea baggers | |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
18 Wallace St | |
Offside | |
9:45PM Court 2 | |
Darkside | |
The Reserves | |
Tuesday 30 Apr 2024 | ||||
6:00PM | Canardlys | The Reserves | ||
7:30PM | Darkside | King Browns | ||
8:15PM | 18 Wallace St | Cugini | ||
9:45PM | Guitar World | Lipton tea baggers | ||
Bye | Offside |
Tuesday 30 April 2024 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Canardlys | |
The Reserves | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
Darkside | |
King Browns | |
8:15PM Court 1 | |
18 Wallace St | |
Cugini | |
9:45PM Court 2 | |
Guitar World | |
Lipton tea baggers | |